Free Web Hosting Provider - Web Hosting - E-commerce - High Speed Internet - Free Web Page
Search the Web

Attleboro Taekwondo

Test Results TAE KWON DOTAE KWON DO

 

 


TEST RESULTS - Aug 21, 1999

 

Steven Medeiros Yellow Belt
Nicole Nicholls Yellow Belt
     
Connor Devers Green Belt
Derek Davis Green Belt
Jonathan Schnaubelt Green Belt
     
Jeanne Charboneau 2nd  Degree Blue
     
Kent Pigeon 1st  Degree Brown
     
Matthew Murphy 2nd  Degree Brown
     

Scott Capadanno

1st Degree Black - Recommended

 


TEST RESULTS - June 12, 1999

 

Samael Jarrett Yellow Belt
Matthew Lempitsky Yellow Belt
     
Christine Cabral Green Belt
Richard Cabral Green Belt
Joy Pigeon Green Belt
Paul Speakman Green Belt
     
Max Marchione 1st  Degree Blue
     
Aksel Solberg 2nd  Degree Brown
     

Ken Johnson

4th Degree Brown

 


TEST RESULTS - April 12, 1999

 

Bob Annon Yellow Belt
Derek Davis Yellow Belt
Connor Devers Yellow Belt
Justin Smith Yellow Belt
Huy NGuyen Yellow Belt
Bethany Wamboldt Yellow Belt
Sara Wamboldt Yellow Belt
Kyla Whittemore Yellow Belt
Abraham Wurster Yellow Belt
     
Thomas M. Murphy Green Belt
     
Brian Arnold 1st  Degree Blue
Rich Arnold 1st  Degree Blue
Paul Steidinger 1st  Degree Blue
     
Zachary Davis 2nd  Degree Blue
Michael Murphy 2nd  Degree Blue
     
Anne Laraia 1st  Degree Brown
Robert Winnett 1st  Degree Brown

 

TEST RESULTS - January 30, 1999

 

Christine Cabral Yellow Belt
Richard Cabral Yellow Belt
Joshua DeFronzo Yellow Belt

Samantha Lee Howarth

Yellow Belt

Kim Shepard

Yellow Belt

Paul Speakman

Yellow Belt

 

 

 

 

 

 
Chris Kafouse Green Belt
     
Jeanne Charboneau 1st  Degree Blue
Alyse Hyde 1st  Degree Blue
     
Gianluca Alfani 2nd  Degree Blue
     
Matthew Sullivan 1st  Degree Brown

Aksel Solberg

1st  Degree Brown

Garret Solberg

1st  Degree Brown

 

 

 

 

 

 
Joel Cambridge 3rd  Degree Brown

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scott Capadanno

2nd Degree Red

Rohit Majumdar

2nd Degree Red

 

 

 

 

 

 

Suman Majumdar

1st Degree Black Belt - Recommended

TEST RESULTS - November 7, 1998

 

LLiam Dufresne Yellow Belt
Thomas M. Murphy Yellow Belt
Jonathan Schnaubelt Yellow Belt
     
Matthew Leyes Green Belt
Max Marchione Green Belt
Andrew Pelletier Green Belt
Paul Seildinger Green Belt
     
Zachary Davis 1st  Degree Blue
 Michael Murphy 1st  Degree Blue
     
Heather Harrison 2nd  Degree Blue
Kevin Levesque 2nd  Degree Blue
     
Matthew Sullivan 1st  Degree Brown
     
Jenna DuBose 2nd  Degree Brown

 

TEST RESULTS - July 25, 1998

 

Mary Ellen Forget Yellow Belt
     
Brian Arnold Green Belt
Richie Arnold Green Belt
Zachary Davis Green Belt
     
Anne Laraia 2nd  Degree Blue
 Aksel Solberg 2nd  Degree Blue
Garret Solberg 2nd  Degree Blue
     
Joel Cambridge 1st  Degree Brown
     
Claudia Cruz-Texeira 3rd  Degree Brown
Monica Maroon 3rd  Degree Brown
     
Suman Majumdar 2nd  Degree Red

 

TEST RESULTS - May 30, 1998

 

Peter Mitchell Yellow Belt
James Mitchell Yellow Belt
Kelley Rice Yellow Belt
Max Marchione Yellow Belt
Paul Steidinger Yellow Belt
Joan Raulino Yellow Belt
Terry Ruta Yellow Belt
     
Heather Harrison  1st  Degree Blue
 James Murphy 1st  Degree Blue
     
Matthew Murphy 2nd  Degree Blue
Bobby Egan 2nd  Degree Blue
Brianne Striggles 2nd  Degree Blue
David Cady II 2nd  Degree Blue
     
Richard Renaud 2nd  Degree Brown
     
Ken Johnson 3rd  Degree Brown
     
Rohit Majumdar 1st  Degree Red

 

TEST RESULTS - March 28, 1998

 

Benjamin Ariosta  Yellow Belt
Brian Arnold Yellow Belt
Rich Arnold Yellow Belt
Zachary Davis Yellow Belt
Chris Kafouse Yellow Belt
Matt Leyes Yellow Belt
Gavin McKay Yellow Belt
Andrew Pelletier Yellow Belt
Christopher Szekely Yellow Belt
     
Luke Arpino Green Belt
Jeanne Charboneau Green Belt
Michael Mitchell Green Belt
Michael Murphy Green Belt
Andrew Swallow Green Belt
     
Kevin Levesque 1st  Degree Blue
 Anne Laraia 1st  Degree Blue
Aksel Solberg 1st  Degree Blue
Garret Solberg 1st  Degree Blue
     
Joel Cambridge 1st  Degree Brown
James Kelley 1st  Degree Brown
     
Scott Capadanno 1st  Degree Red

 

TEST RESULTS - January 31, 1998    

David Cady II  1st  Degree Blue
     
Matthew Striggles  2nd  Degree Blue
     
Suman Majumdar  1st  Degree Red

   

TEST RESULTS - November 22, 1997    

Erica Bernard  Yellow
Jeanne Charboneau  Yellow
Shivani Chetty  Yellow
Michael Murphy  Yellow
     
Kevin Levesque  Green
Anne Laraia  Green
Aksel Solberg  Green
Garret Solberg  Green
     
Brianne Striggles  1st  Degree Blue
Harrison Sullivan  1st  Degree Blue
Joel Cambridge  2nd  Degree Blue
James Kelley  2nd  Degree Blue
Robert Winnett  2nd  Degree Blue
Matthew Sullivan  2nd  Degree Blue
Kent Pigeon  2nd  Degree Blue
     
Jenna DuBose  1st Degree Brown
Jonathan Billings  1st Degree Brown
Richard Renaud  1st Degree Brown
Kenny Johnson  2nd Degree Brown
Monica Maroon  2nd Degree Brown
Peter Weise  3rd Degree Brown
Scott Capadanno  4th Degree Brown

   

TEST RESULTS - September 20, 1997

Alyse Hyde Green Belt
Garett Simmons Green Belt
   
Jeff Xavier 1st Degree Brown Belt
Claudia Cruz-Teixeira 2nd Degree Brown Belt
   
Rohit Majumdar 4th Degree Brown Belt

TEST RESULTS - July 12, 1997

Liz Lamoureux Yellow Belt
Michael Mitchell Yellow Belt
Joy Pigeon Yellow Belt
   
Heather Harrison Green Belt
   
Joel Cambridge 1st Degree Blue Belt
Matthew Sullivan 1st Degree Blue Belt
   
Seth Hetu 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Dan Kryptowicz 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Richard Renaud 2nd Degree Blue Belt
   
Liam Burke 2nd Degree Brown Belt
   
Suman Majumdar 4th Degree Brown Belt
 
Beth Pinkos 2nd Degree Red Belt

TEST RESULTS - May 10, 1997

Sean Duby Yellow Belt
Joseph Drapola Yellow Belt
Nick Mooney Yellow Belt
Garrett Solberg Yellow Belt
Maribeth Vosconcelos Yellow Belt
   
Harrison Sullivan Green Belt
   
   
Bobby Egan 1st Degree Blue Belt
Matthew Murphy 1st Degree Blue Belt
Kent Pigeon 1st Degree Blue Belt
   
Jenna DuBose 2nd Degree Blue Belt
   
Justin Silva 2nd Degree Brown Belt
   
Rohit Majumdar 3rd Degree Brown Belt
 
Humberto Carrillo 1st Degree Black Belt - Recommended

TEST RESULTS - March 15, 1997  

Alyse Hyde Yellow Belt
Alex Kelley Yellow Belt
Lisa Lavado Yellow Belt
Mike Lavado Yellow Belt
Michael Levesque Yellow Belt
Aksel Solberg Yellow Belt
Jeffrey Cambridge Green Belt
Joel Cambridge Green Belt
Raymond Harvey Green Belt
Ryan Nunes Green Belt
Matthew Sullivan Green Belt
James Kelley 1st Degree Blue Belt
Richard Renaud 1st Degree Blue Belt
Kevin Sellers 1st Degree Blue Belt
Matthew Striggles 1st Degree Blue Belt
Matthew Fuller 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Jonathan Simmons 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Ken Johnson 1st Degree Brown Belt
Jack Riccio Jr. 1st Degree Brown Belt
Mike Stengel 1st Degree Brown Belt
Suman Majumdar 3rd Degree Brown Belt
Nicholas Miller 3rd Degree Brown Belt
Jason Leung 1st Degree Red Belt
Beth Pinkos 1st Degree Red Belt
Dave Moreau 1st Degree Black Belt - Decided

TEST RESULTS - Jan. 25, 1997  

Damond Dubois Yellow Belt
Heather Harrison Yellow Belt
Kevin Levesque Yellow Belt
Eric Nolan Yellow Belt
Andrew Swallow Yellow Belt
Matthew Murphy Green Belt
Brianne Striggles Green Belt
Jenna DuBose 1st Degree Blue Belt
Seth Hetu 1st Degree Blue Belt
Jeff Xavier 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Liam Burke 1st Degree Brown Belt
Monica Maroon 1st Degree Brown Belt
Scott Capadanno 3rd Degree Brown Belt

TEST RESULTS - Nov. 9, 1996  

Luke Arpino Yellow Belt
Jeffrey Cambridge Yellow Belt
Joel Cambridge Yellow Belt
Ryan Nunes Yellow Belt
Garett Simmons Yellow Belt
Harrison Simmons Yellow Belt
Matthew Sullivan Yellow Belt
Brad Wheeler Yellow Belt
James Kelley Green Belt
Mitchell Kelley Green Belt
Richard Renaud Green Belt
Jonathan Simmons 1st Degree Blue Belt
Robert Winnett 1st Degree Blue Belt
Kenny Johnson 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Gary Laliberte 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Jack Riccio 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Nicholas Miller 2nd Degree Brown Belt
Joe Nedder 2nd Degree Brown Belt
William Winnett 2nd Degree Brown Belt
Humberto Carrillo 2nd Degree Red Belt

TEST RESULTS - Sept. 7, 1996  

Raymond Harvey Yellow Belt
Jeff Xavier 1st Degree Blue Belt
Rohit Majumdar 2nd Degree Brown Belt
Beth Pinkos 4th Degree Brown Belt

TEST RESULTS - July 20, 1996  

Matthew Murphy Yellow Belt
Richard Ranaud Yellow Belt
Kevin Sellers Yellow Belt
Jacob Stafford Yellow Belt
Seth Hetu Green Belt
Robert Winnett Green Belt
Liam Burke 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Scott Capodanno 2nd Degree Brown Belt
Suman Majumdar 2nd Degree Brown Belt
Eric Fallows 2nd Degree Red Belt
Matthew Fallows 2nd Degree Red Belt

TEST RESULTS - May 18, 1996  

Craig Alarie Yellow Belt
Albert Duarte Yellow Belt
Brianne Stringgles Yellow Belt
Mitchell Kelley Yellow Belt
Jenna DuBose Green Belt
Bobby Egan Green Belt
Kent Pigeon Green Belt
Bill Semple Green Belt
Jonathan Simmons Green Belt
Jeff Xavier Green Belt
Gary Liliberte 1st Degree Blue Belt
Monica Maroon 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Nicholas Miller 1st Degree Brown Belt
Joe Nedder 1st Degree Brown Belt
Justin Silva 1st Degree Brown Belt
William Winnett 1st Degree Brown Belt
Humberto Carrillo 1st Degree Red Belt

TEST RESULTS - March 23, 1996  

Brandon Carlos Yellow Belt
Seth Hetu Yellow Belt
Chris Pellon Yellow Belt
Robert Winnett Yellow Belt
Lori Ziegler Yellow Belt
David Cady II Green Belt
Bill (Tiger) Forbes Green Belt
Matthew Striggles Green Belt
Liam Burke 1st Degree Blue Belt
Matthew Fuller 1st Degree Blue Belt
Kenny Johnson 1st Degree Blue Belt
Beth Pinkos 3rd Degree Brown Belt
Jason Leung 4th Degree Brown Belt

TEST RESULTS - January 27, 1996  

Dane Asermely Yellow Belt
Jenna DuBose Yellow Belt
Peter Jermain Yellow Belt
James Kelley Yellow Belt
Jonathan Simmons Yellow Belt
Kevin Sellers Yellow Belt
Jeff Xavier Yellow Belt
Keith Boivin 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Michael Lindberg 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Nicholas Miller 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Joe Nedder 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Justin Silva 2nd Degree Blue Belt
William Winnett 2nd Degree Blue Belt
Scott Capodanno 1st Degree Brown Belt
Suman Majumdar 1st Degree Brown Belt

CONGRATULATIONS !!!

Back to Attleboro TaeKwonDo Home Page

Back to Attleboro TaeKwonDo News Page